• /files/disciplineimage/biathlon_1.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/bobsleje.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/curling.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/hokej.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/figurowe.png
  • /files/discipline/shorttrack.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/szybkie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/alpejskie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/biegi2.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/dowolne.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/kombinacja_norweska.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/skoki.png
  • /files/discipline/saneczkarstwo_2.png
  • /files/discipline/skeleton.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/snowboard.png
SPORT – KONKURENCJA/ETAP RYWALIZACJI GODZINA / DATA
ZAWODNICY
SZCZEGÓŁY
curling › mikst
sesja 1 
01:05 - 03:00 08.02.2018
curling › mikst
sesja 2 
12:05 - 14:00 08.02.2018
narciarstwo › skoki narciarskie › skoki NH (m)
kwalifikacje 
13:30 - 14:35 08.02.2018
2. miejsce - 104 m
3. miejsce - 104,5 m
9. miejsce - 100,5 m
11. miejsce - 99 m

Igrzyska w Tokio

Igrzyska w Pekinie

Lista zawodników   więcej
żeglarstwo
Klub: SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
Team100
/files/player/rodziewicz.jpg
21 lat
pięciobój nowoczesny
Klub: SPP CWKS Legia Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/gutkowskipanel.jpg
21 lat
pięciobój nowoczesny
Klub: ZKS Drzonków Zielona Góra
Team100
/files/player/natalia_dominiak.jpg
21 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: WTW Włocławek
Team100
/files/player/fabian.jpg
20 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: RKS Łódź
Team100
/files/player/mateusz_borkowski.jpg
22 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Kraków
stypendyści
/files/player/maria_springwald.jpg
28 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: MKS Inowrocław
Team100
/files/player/kobielski_norbet.jpg
22 lata
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: LKS Puławy
Team100
/files/player/daniel_staniszewski.jpg
22 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: RTW Lotto Bydgostia Bydgoszcz
/files/player/mikolajczak_martyna_1.jpg
28 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: AZS UMCS Lublin
Team100
/files/player/szymon_mazur.jpg
21 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: Śląsk Wrocław
Team100
/files/player/zimny_tymoteusz.jpg
21 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS AWF Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/krystyna_lemanczyk.jpg
24 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Warszawa
stypendyści
/files/player/kobus_agnieszka_1.jpg
29 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: LOTTO-Bydgostia
/files/player/burda_mikolaj.jpg
37 lat
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: UKS Copernicus Toruń
Team100
/files/player/michalgalkapanel.jpg
18 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: RTW Lotto Bydgostia Bydgoszcz
stypendyści
/files/player/ciaciuch_monika.jpg
27 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: AZS-UWM Olsztyn
Team100
/files/player/bukowiecki_konrad_1.jpg
22 lata
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: Ziemia Darłowska Darłowo
Team100
/files/player/wiktoriapikulik.png
21 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: AZS-UWM Olsztyn
Team100
/files/player/klaudia_maruszewska.jpg
22 lata
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: Ziemia Darłowska Darłowo
Team100
/files/player/jaskulska_marta.jpg
19 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: AZS AWF Wrocław
Team100
/files/player/natalia_kaczmarek.jpg
21 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS UMK Toruń
stypendyści
/files/player/katarzyna_zillmann.jpg
24 lata
lekkoatletyka
Klub: RLTL ZTE Radom
Team100
/files/player/kotwila_martyna.jpg
20 lat
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: KLTC Konin
Team100
/files/player/strauchpanel.jpg
18 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: RTW Bydgostia Bydgoszcz
stypendyści
/files/player/dittmann.jpg
27 lat